lisc
kot1
lacznik
las
kot2 border=


GIC CADOGAN Milanor*PL - NFO grupa III

datamiejscesędziawynikklasa
2006.03.25WarszawaMarek Chadaj (PL)EX1 NOM BIS Kitten 3-612
2006.03.26WarszawaBohumir Mahelka (CZ)EX112
2006.08.12OlsztynKvetoslava Mahelkova (CZ)EX1 NOM11
2006.08.13OlsztynBerta Nemcova (CZ)EX1 NOM11
2006.09.30LublinYan Roca-Folch (FR)CAC09
2006.10.01LublinSvetlana Stoliarova (BY)CAC NOM09
2006.10.21OpavaAnne-Gro Edstrom (NO)CAC09
CHAMPION
2006.10.22OpavaStephe Bruin (NL)CACIB07
2006.12.16WarszawaNurit Pahl (AT)CACIB07
2006.12.17WarszawaYan Roca-Folch (FR)CACIB NOM07
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
2007.06.30SopotTatyana Boyko (UA)CAGCIB05
2007.07.01SopotAlbert Kurkowski (PL)CAGCIB05
2007.07.14Usti nad LabemBohumir Mahelka (CZ)CAGCIB NOM05
2007.07.15Usti nad LabemMartin Sanda (CZ)CAGCIB05
2007.07.21GdańskAlbert Kurkowski (PL)CAGCIB05
2007.07.22GdańskFrancoise Milcent (FR)CAGCIB NOM05
2007.08.25OlsztynFlavia Capra (IT)CAGCIB05
2007.08.26OlsztynJannick Renault (FR)CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS BOB 205
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

GIC FREYA z Krainy Asgardu*PL, JW - NFO grupa IV

datamiejscesędziawynikklasa
2007.06.30SopotAnne-Gro Edstrom (NO)EX1 NOM BIS Kitten 3-612
2007.07.01SopotSatu Hamalainen (FI)EX1 BIV12
2007.07.14Usti nad LabemMartin Sanda (CZ)EX212
2007.07.15Usti nad LabemBohumir Mahelka (CZ)EX1 NOM (2:2 przegrana w losowaniu)12
2007.07.21GdańskYan Roca-Folch (FR)EX1 NOM BIS Kitten 3-612
2007.07.22GdańskAngelika Kneifel (DE)EX1 NOM BIS Kitten 3-612
2007.08.25OlsztynVesna Riznar-Resetic (CR)EX1 NOM11
2007.08.26OlsztynIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)EX1 NOM (2:2 przegrana w losowaniu)11
2007.09.15BydgoszczIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)EX1 NOM BIS Kitten 6-1011
2007.09.16BydgoszczTatyana Boyko (UA)EX1 BIV NOM BIS Kitten 6-1011
JUNIOR WINNER
2007.09.29ElblągMarek Chadaj (PL)EX1 BIV NOM BIS Kitten 6-1011
2007.09.29ElblągNFO Special ShowNOM BIS Kitten 6-10 BOB 1
2007.09.30ElblągEva Porat (SE)EX1 BIV NOM BIS Kitten 6-1011
2007.09.30ElblągNFO Hobby ShowNajlepszy profil
2007.10.13WilnoOlga Komissarova (EE)EX1 NOM BIS Kitten 6-1011
2007.10.14WilnoSvetlana Stoliarova (BY)EX1 NOM BIS Kitten 6-1011
2007.12.02WarszawaKveta Mahelkova (CZ)CAC09
2007.12.03WarszawaFlavia Capra (IT)CAC09
2008.01.19OstravaElisabeth Steinhauser (AT)CAC09
CHAMPION
2008.01.20OstravaHeinz Günter Scholer (B)CACIB07
2008.02.23PoznańYan Roca-Folch (FR)CACIB07
2008.02.24PoznańAngelika Kneifel (DE)CACIB BIV07
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
2009.06.20OstródaLaura Burani (NO)CAGCIB BIV NOM05
2009.06.21OstródaHenry Hornell (NO)CAGCIB05
2009.08.08SopotAlbert Kurkowski (PL)CAGCIB05
2009.08.09SopotIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)CAGCIB BIV NOM BOS 05
2010.06.26BiałystokFrancoise Milcent (FR)CAGCIB BIV NOM BOS 05
2010.06.27BiałystokVesna Riznar-Resetic (CR)CAGCIB BIV NOM BOS 05
2010.07.11SopotAnne Veland (AT)CAGCIB05
2010.08.21OstravaMario Ottino (IT)CAGCIB BIV NOM05
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
2010.08.22OstravaLone Lund (DK)CACS03
2011.09.17BydgoszczMarek Chadaj (PL)CACS BIV NOM03
2011.09.18BydgoszczIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)CACS03
2011.10.08BiałystokFrancoise Milcent (FR)EX203
2011.10.09BiałystokAlfred Wittich (CH)EX203
2011.10.29WWS2011 - PoznańLuigi Comorio (IT)EX203
2012.09.22BydgoszczDieter Filler (CH)CACS BIV 03
2012.09.23BydgoszczMarek Chadaj (PL)CACS03
2012.10.13BiałystokHanne Sofie Sneum (DK)CACS03
2012.10.14BiałystokRober Lubrano (FR)CACS03

IC JANNA Duszek Lasu*PL - NFO grupa II

datamiejscesędziawynikklasa
2015.05.09SkierniewiceRobert Lubrano (FR)CAC09
2015.05.10SkierniewiceBritta Busse (DE)CAC09
2015.06.20PłockYan Roca Folch (FR)CAC09
CHAMPION
2015.06.21PłockStephe Bruin (NL)CACIB07
2015.11.28WarszawaSarah Johnson (GB)CACIB07
2016.01.09OstrawaRobert Lubrano (FR)CACIB07
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
2016.01.10OstrawaMario Ottino (IT)CAGCIB05

IC ROSINA Milanor*PL - NFO grupa IV

datamiejscesędziawynikklasa
2015.05.09SkierniewiceCharles Spijker (NL)CAC09
2015.05.10SkierniewiceAlexey Shchukin (NL)EX209
2015.06.20PłockStephe Bruin (NL)CAC09
2015.06.21PłockYan Roca Folch (FR)CAC09
CHAMPION
2015.11.28WarszawaLouis Coste (FR)CACIB07
2015.11.29WarszawaFabrice Calmes (FR)CACIB BIV NOM BIS 07
2016.01.09OstrawaRobert Lubrano (FR)EX207
2016.01.10OstrawaSona Ivankova (SK)CACIB NOM07
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
2017.01.28GdańskOlga Sizova (RU)CAGCIB05
2017.01.29GdańskVanda Marija Godek (SI)CAGCIB05

XANTHE Duszek Lasu*PL - NFO grupa IV

datamiejscesędziawynikklasa
2010.09.18BydgoszczSteven L. Jones (NO)EX112
2010.09.19BydgoszczDieter Filler (CH)EX112

CH MANWE Milanor*PL - NFO grupa IV

datamiejscesędziawynikklasa
2012.03.18LublinStephe Bruin (NL)EX112
2012.03.24MadrytBerta Nemcova (CZ)EX1 NOM BIS Kitten 3-612
2012.03.25MadrytDonatella Mastrangelo (IT)EX1 BIV NOM12
2012.05.19St-MarcellinAndre Jocquel (FR)EX112
2012.05.20St-MarcellinDieter Filler (CH)EX1 BIV NOM BIS Kitten 3-612
2012.06.30MorgesAnne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)EX1 BIV11
2012.07.01MorgesSebastian Pruchniak (PL)EX1 BIV NOM 11
2012.09.08AveiroBritta Busse (DE)EX1 BIV NOM BIS Kitten 6-1011
2012.09.09AveiroWaltraut Sattler (DE)EX1 NOM BIS Kitten 6-1011
2012.11.10BragaAnne Veland (AT)CAC9
2012.11.11BragaKarl Preiss (AT)CAC9
2013.11.09BragaJaana Jyrkinen (FI)EX29
2013.11.10BragaMartin Kabina (CZ)CAC9
CHAMPION

GIC S*Zimexis Tara de'Luna - NFO grupa VI

datamiejscesędziawynikklasa
2005.02.12WarszawaEiwor Andersson (S)EX1 NOM11
2005.02.13WarszawaAlbert Kurkowski (PL)EX211
2005.04.02WarszawaIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)EX1 BIV11
2005.05.14ŁódźHeinz Günter Scholer (B)CAC09
2005.05.15ŁódźIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)CAC09
2005.10.22OlsztynSvetlana Stoliarova (BY)EX209
2005.10.23OlsztynIreneusz Pruchniak (PL) / Svetlana Stoliarova (BY)CAC09
CHAMPION
2005.11.26PoznańKarina Bjuran (N)EX207
2005.11.27PoznańJohn Rudolph (NL)EX207
2005.12.10WarszawaStephe Bruin (NL)EX207
2005.12.11WarszawaIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)CACIB07
2006.01.07OstravaElisabeth Steinhauser (A)CACIB07
2006.01.08OstravaF. A. (Lee) Selassa (NL)CACIB07
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
2006.01.14SopotBerta Nemcova (CZ)CAGCIB05
2006.01.15SopotEiwor Andersson (S)CAGCIB05
2006.12.16WarszawaIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)CAGCIB BIV05
2006.12.17WarszawaMartin Kabina (CZ)CAGCIB BIV05
2007.01.20ElblągAleksander Platz (DE)CAGCIB05
2007.01.21ElblągAlbert Kurkowski (PL)CAGCIB05
2008.01.19OstravaSona Ivankova (SK)CAGCIB BIV NOM05
2008.01.20OstravaElisabeth Steinhauser (AT)CAGCIB05
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

CH HECA Duszek Lasu*PL - NFO grupa III

datamiejscesędziawynikklasa
2003.02.15WarszawaMarek Chadaj (PL)EX1 NOM12
2003.02.16WarszawaAlva Uddin (S)EX112
2003.08.02SopotLouis Coste (F)CAC09
2003.08.03SopotSvetlana Stoliarova (BY)CAC09
2004.08.14BydgoszczStephe Bruin (NL)CAC09
CHAMPION
2004.08.15BydgoszczIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)CACIB07

IC KAJKO Agpamis*PL - NFO grupa IV

datamiejscesędziawynikklasa
2002.10.26WarszawaBerta Nemcova (CZ)EX311
2003.02.15WarszawaKarina Bjuran (N)EX209
2003.02.16WarszawaMarek Chadaj (PL)CAC BIV09
2003.05.10ŁódźYan Roca-Folch (F)EX209
2003.05.11ŁódźHeinz Günter Scholer (B)CAC09
2003.08.02SopotNurit Pahl (A)CAC09
CHAMPION
2003.08.03SopotLouis Coste (F)CACIB07
2003.10.18OstravaIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)CACIB07
2003.10.19OstravaBerta Nemcova (CZ)CACIB07
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
2004.08.14BydgoszczIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)CAGCIB05
2004.08.15BydgoszczMarek Chadaj (PL)CAGCIB05

Copyright © 2008 Milanor*PL
Design by Agata Krych